Keyboards included with the Logitech MK235 Wireless Combo Mouse

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Keyboards included with the Logitech MK235 Wireless Combo Mouse
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
02 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
1108516260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 7468
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients