GHA068: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL DESKS TO LAMBUSSIE

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
GHA068: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL DESKS TO LAMBUSSIE
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Expression of Interest
Publish Date
29 Aug 2026
Deadline
10 Sep 2026
Country
GHANA
TenderNews Ref. No.
1106052260829-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients