supply of fire extinguishers and firefighting suits for the 2026/2027 fiscal year.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
supply of fire extinguishers and firefighting suits for the 2026/2027 fiscal year.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
09 Sep 2026
Country
EGYPT
TenderNews Ref. No.
1090052260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients