Supply of Cold Chain Equipment Toolkit (x29 Toolkits) for R134a + R600A refrigerant systems

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Supply of Cold Chain Equipment Toolkit (x29 Toolkits) for R134a + R600A refrigerant systems
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
29 Aug 2026
Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Country
PAPUA NEW GUINEA
TenderNews Ref. No.
1061052260829-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients