Acquisition of an estimated 3,000 (three thousand) units of natural mineral water, still, packaged

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Acquisition of an estimated 3,000 (three thousand) units of natural mineral water, still, packaged
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
04 Sep 2026
Country
BRAZIL
TenderNews Ref. No.
1029516260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
BRL 33300 BRL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients